Madison County Detention Center Inmate Log
 
Booked July 7
Shawn M. Willis, Waco, fourth-degree assault
Michael J. Hronas, Richmond, operating a motor vehicle under the influence of alcohol/drugs, failure to or improper signal
 
Booked July 6
Kara B. McHone, Richmond, alcohol intoxication in a public place, second-degree disorderly conduct
Casey J. McKiddy, Richmond, alcohol intoxication in a public place, second-degree disorderly conduct
Zack George, Richmond, receiving stolen property under $500
Kimberly L. Henderson, Richmond,  receiving stolen property under $500
Jaymon O. Fields, Richmond, alcohol intoxication in a public place
Steven B. Dunn, Richmond, hold for court
Cara J. Cain, Berea, hold for court
Charles E. Denny, Richmond, hold for court
Duke A. Brinager, Irvine, probation violation
Christopher S. Mullins, Mt. Vernon, parole violation
Lavina M. Deboard, Mt. Vernon, probation violation
Krystin L. Tanner, Berea, theft by unlawful taking
Paul Lainhart, Richmond, theft by unlawful taking, contempt of court
Christopher P. Robertson, Richmond, non-payment of fines
William C. Woodford, Danville, fourth-degree assault
 
Booked July 5
James D. Sturgill, Berea, violation of Kentucky emergency protective order/domestic violence order
Michelle K. Cornett, Richmond, failure to appear
Donna R. Gadd, Berea, failure to appear (two counts)
Coty L. Isaacs, Berea, fraudulent use of a credit card, under $500
Martin Cruz, Richmond, operating a motor vehicle under the influence of alcohol/drugs, first offense, second degree disorderly conduct
Melissa A. Jones, Richmond, theft by unlawful taking, non-payment of fines
Derrick L. Brown, Richmond, possession of handgun by convicted felon, possession of marijuana, drug paraphernalia, first offense
Tiffany M. Beller, Richmond, operating a motor vehicle under the influence of alcohol/drugs, second offense, driving on DUI suspended license, first offense
Azbill C. Joel, Berea, contempt of court
Charles W. McMillan, Murfreesboeo, Tenn., alcohol intoxication in a public place
Christopher R. Isaacs, Richmond, second-degree assault
Julio Diaz, Richmond, alcohol intoxication in a public place, second-degree disorderly conduct
Timothy L. Lykins, Waco, contempt of court
Robert L. Wilson, Lexington, operating a motor vehicle under the influence of alcohol/drugs, first offense
John W. Madden, Berea, alcohol intoxication in a public place, violation of Kentucky emergency protective order/domestic violence order, possessing a prescription controlled substance not in its original container, first offense
Dakota Cavins, Berea, theft by unlawful taking
Aimee Adkins, Berea, theft by unlawful taking
Jeffrey A. Dahlstedt, Berea, fourth-degree assault
Ricky L. Sparks, Winchester, contempt of court
Angie R. Hounshell, Richmond, theft by unlawful taking
 
 
Booked June 30
Justin W. Rose, Richmond, first-degree criminal mischief, non-payment of fines
Shawn W. Noe, Richmond, driving on DUI suspended license, second offense, failure to maintain required insurance, probation violation
Justin T. Curtis, Richmond, violation of Kentucky emergency protective order/domestic violence order
Gregory W. Hutchinson, Williamsburg, state community prisoner held
Matthew D. Jones, Richmond, hold for court
George B. Sisselberger, Richmond, serving time
 
Booked June 29
Joshua E. Daugherty, Richmond, third-degree burglary
Terry B. Stewart, Hazel Green, two counts of non-payment of fines, theft by deception
Regina F. Collins, Berea, two counts contempt of court, non-payment of fines
Sandy L. Noble, Richmond, alcohol intoxication in a public place
Megan D. Hamilton, Richmond, fourth-degree assault
Gary L. Horn, Berea, alcohol intoxication in a public place
Jesse S. Rose, Berea, fourth-degree assault
Gary D. Rogers, Richmond, operating a motor vehicle under the influence of alcohol/drugs
Jeffery L. King, Richmond, first-degree trafficking in a controlled substance, probation violation
Tracy L. Meadows Jr., Richmond, second-degree stalking
 
Booked June 28
Clifford R. Francisco, Richmond, alcohol intoxication in a public place
Scott  E. Plowman, Richmond, probation violation
Josh W. Mason, Richmond, three counts of non-payment of fines
Misty N. Holt, Richmond, theft by unlawful taking
Flora J. Carrier, Richmond, four counts theft by deception
Ashley N. Rembert, Richmond, probation violation
James E. McCafferty, Richmond, contempt of court
William G. Brewer, Lexington, non-payment of fines
James W. Carrier, Lexington, non-payment of fines
Jennifer R. Fugate, Richmond, contempt of court
Jenny L. Mounts, Richmond, non-payment of fines
Tiffany B. Woolum, Corbin, non-payment of fines
 

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Trending Video