Silver Creek Elementary School

4th Nine Weeks

5th Grade All A's: Helena Akers, Arden Bailey, Davin Beardsley, Seth Bingham, Jack Bowling, Cody Brandenburg, Savannah Carr, Haley Cartwright, Leiah Crabtree, Karlee Dooley, Jacob Edmonds, Klaire Emerson, Caleb Fowler, Alyssa Gamez, Zak Gilbert, Luke Glydwell, Chloe Gootee, Coy Gootee, Kylee Guynn, Brayden Hall, Jazlyn Harris, Noah Howard, Jayda Johnson, Karlie Johnson, Lauren Karsner, Makaylah Lane, Whyatt Lea, Logan Leonesio, Sam Little, Eli Love, Dom Mansour, Clarabelle Matthews, Joseph Mayabb, Anna McClean, Caroline Moores, Isaiah Newton, Jamie Phillips, Skylynn Pierce, Eli Poynter, Rylie Priest, Destiny Reed, Lily Richmond, Laci Sandlin, Isaac Sartor, Jasmine Sexton, Bailee Smedley, Bailee Sparks, Zach Stepp, Ethan VanWinkle, Mackenzie Wolfe

5th Grade A's and B's: Olivia Akers, Choie Alexander, Alexis Blair, Jonah Brown, Brooke Bryant, Ryder Carroll, Allie Foster, Aubrey Francis, Sofiah Fugate, Malaki Galloway, Trace Grimes, Abby Harris, Jaidyn Hoover, Daylin Kelley, Kyleigh Kirby, McKenzie Kirby, Britton Lamb, Shelby McCormick, Travis McKee, Teagan Roberts, Ethan Robinson, Adam Smith, Isaiah Sparks, Deacon Stone, Arianna Tribble, Jonathan Turner, Leelen Vanover, Avery Ward

4th Grade All A's: Malachi Anglin, Keenan Baldwin, Levi Clemmons, Eliza Isaacs, Kori Lowe, Xander McClain, Abigail McNally, Emily Quinley, Carlee Simerly, Emilia Smith

4th Grade A's and B's: Camden Adams, Lucy Bowling, Abigail Bowman, Luke Campbell, Alyssa Clayton, Judah Clemmons, Gabrielle Dodson, Allie Gootee, Clayton Grubb, Paisley Hamilton, Jordan Hardin, Landyn Hess, Alayna Howard, Abigail Isaacs, Kara'Lin King, Hayden Mullins, Hayden Poynter, Kason Priest, Emily Rowlette, Emma Russell, Peyton Terrell, Jackson Wills

White Hall Elementary

4th nine weeks

FOURTH GRADE: Abbi Barnes, Kacie Bauer, Kannon Berryman, Aiden Blankenship, Ariana Bowling, Elle Brumley, Michael Burton, Jake Catalan, Caramia Coffey, Dylan Collins, Kannon Cook, Aubrey Cornelison, Caz Covington, Breezy Crabtree, Zechariah Crutcher, Olivia Delaney, Evan Dennis, Keadin Duran, Isaac Fairchild, Olivia Freeman, Grace Gibbons, London Gross, Jagger Hamm, Jaedynn Harney, Karter Heyer, Nehemiah Honaker, Aaron Jenkins, Shelton Kreis, Noah Lavigne, Caleb Lear, Kenji Lehrman, Josh Lewellen, Kerrigan Long, Bella Mauck, Easton Morris, Kayla Muse, Mason Reid, Macey Rhodus, Alexis Robertson, Hayden Rose, Gannon Rudacille, Lilly Seaver, Kylie Selby, Makenna Shepperson, Ben Simmons, Grayson Smith, Emmie Snedegar, Caroline Spurlock, Azlynn Stamm, Eden Steeves, Everret Stockdale, Marie Timberlake, Braelon Turner, Katelyn Turner, Brian Warner, Hunter Watts, Braxton Wheeler-Oakley, Emma Wheeler, Kayden Williams, Grace Wilson

FIFTH GRADE: Adia Adkins, Mackenzie Adkins, Jackson Albright, Jeremy Allen, Emery Arnold, Mateya Arvin, Kelsee Bacon, Aubrey Barrow, Gavin Bray, Ryan Bell, Cody Cameron, Shaylee Clark, Spencer Clark, Kylee Cobb, Miley Cooke, Brayden Crawley, Madison Day, Braedon Dobbins, Gracey Donselman, Alexa Dray, Caroline Edmonson, Grant Finn, Landon Fornash, Jayden Fultz, Rayna Garner, Peyton Guilbault, Angela Hayes, Samantha Hughes, Shelby Lamb, Wade Law, Chloe Lee, Chase Livers, Daniel Lodhi, Javier DeJesus Lozada, Morgan McGuire, Kenzley Mowery, Maleiah Mitchell, Mollie Neeley, Connor Nelms, Alexis Ngetich, Gabe Patterson, Joseph Powers, Josie Powers, Dietrich Pralle, Sophia Ramey, Rowan Ratcliff, Kennadi Rhodes, Will Richardson, Abby Roach, Camden Sanders, Colbie Sherrill, Raed'n Smith, Riley Spurlock, Jazmyne Stamper, Cameron Steele, Emily Steele, Jordan Taylor, Ariah Tillman, Marley Tillman, Julie Walach, Daryn Wells

Kirksville Elementary School

5th grade annual all A Honor Roll: Summer Akers, Ethan Barnes, RJ Blair, Keaton "K.B." Burns, Eli Chen, Marlee Cobb, Olivia Dexter, Adalyn Gilbert, Alyssa Haley, Austin Hurst, Emma Kirby, Dawson Little, Charles Powell, Ben Rodgers, Benjamin Shell, Eli Skeese, Braxton Snyder.

5th grade annual A/B Honor Roll: Nohemi Astello-Castro, Seth Barker, Kinzley Baker, Evan Beach, Gavin Beisler, Evan Boggs, Alexis Collins, Lir Halili, Dallas Hinds, Saryn Karas, Hannah Maggard, Adelaide McDaniel, Giovanny Morales-Alvardo, Victor Morales-Alvardo, Brooke Pennington, Lilly Rosell, Hope Schneier, Mitchell Shannon, Adyson Shepherd, Baylee Short, Caleb Smith, Ian Sparks, Kilee Stewart, Lydia Thompson.

4th grade annual all A Honor Roll: Brooklynn Arvin, Lela Bowman, Liam Dailey, Baylee Fryman, Luke Hisle, Taylor Hufford-Moss, Aliyah King, Isaac Martin, Dalton Maynard, Izzy Mays, David McCoy, Braden McKinney, Kaden Morris, Jesny Nieves, Reille Parks, Xavier Sanford, Ryan Short, Will Snell, Devan Stewart, Natalie Stewart, Snake White.

4th grade annual A/B Honor Roll: Memphis Battin, Gavin Bice, Alyssa Blakenship, Ryan Clark, Kyleigh Clines, Anastasia Commodore, Miley Davidson, Natalie Hackworth, Noah Hamm, Skylar Hayes, Ryker Herbst, Angela Hernandez, Buddy Horn, Julian Hunter, Blake King, Jacob Krebs, Yetzel Luna, Graham Marrs, Camden Martin, Julian Moore, Kenneth "Zach" Roberts, Yuri Troxler, Kenyon Wright.

React to this story:

1
0
0
0
0